THE LGBTQ+ EQUALITY CAUCUS 


Members


Rep. Jessica Benham

Co-Chair

District 36
Allegheny County


Rep. Lisa Borowski

District 168
Delaware County


Sen. Lisa M. Boscola

District 18
Lehigh and Northampton counties


Rep. Heather Boyd

District 163
Delaware County


Rep. Kevin Boyle

District 172
Philadelphia County


Rep. Matthew Bradford

District 70
Montgomery County


Rep. Tim Brennan

District 29
Bucks County


Sen. James R. Brewster

District 45
Allegheny and Westmoreland counties


Rep. Tim Briggs

District 149
Montgomery County


Rep. Donna Bullock

District 195
Philadelphia County


Rep. Danilo Burgos

District 197
Philadelphia County


Sen. Amanda M. Cappelletti

District 17
Delaware and Montgomery counties


Rep. Melissa Cerrato

District 151
Montgomery County


Rep. Joseph Ciresi

District 146
Montgomery County


Sen. Maria Collett

District 12
Bucks and Montgomery counties


Sen. Carolyn T. Comitta

District 19
Chester and Delaware counties


Rep. Mary Jo Daley

District 148
Montgomery County


Rep. Tina Davis

District 141
Bucks County


Rep. David M. Delloso

District 162
Delaware County


Rep. Elizabeth Fiedler

District 184
Philadelphia County


Rep. Justin Fleming

District 105
Dauphin County


Rep. Jamie L. Flick

District 83
Lycoming and Union counties


Rep. Dan B. Frankel

District 23
Allegheny County


Rep. Danielle Friel Otten

District 155
Chester County


Vacant

District 140
Bucks County


Rep. Nancy Guenst

District 152
Montgomery County


Rep. Manuel Guzman

District 127
Berks County


Rep. Liz Hanbidge

District 61
Montgomery County


Rep. Jordan A. Harris

District 186
Philadelphia County


Sen. Art Haywood

District 4
Montgomery and Philadelphia counties


Rep. Carol Hill-Evans

District 95
York County


Rep. Joseph C. Hohenstein

District 177
Philadelphia County


Rep. Kristine C. Howard

District 167
Chester County


Rep. Mary Isaacson

District 175
Philadelphia County


Sen. John I. Kane

District 9
Chester and Delaware counties


Sen. Timothy P Kearney

District 26
Chester and Delaware counties


Rep. Malcolm Kenyatta

Co-Chair

District 181
Philadelphia County


Rep. Tarik Khan

District 194
Philadelphia County


Rep. Patty Kim

District 103
Dauphin and Cumberland counties


Rep. Emily Kinkead

District 20
Allegheny County


Rep. Stephen Kinsey

District 201
Philadelphia County


Rep. Bridget M. Kosierowski

District 114
Lackawanna County


Rep. Rick Krajewski

District 188
Philadelphia County


Rep. Maureen E. Madden

District 115
Monroe County


Rep. Steve Malagari

District 53
Montgomery County


Rep. La'Tasha D. Mayes

District 24
Allegheny County


Rep. Joanna E. McClinton

District 191
Delaware and Philadelphia counties


Rep. Jeanne McNeill

District 133
Lehigh County


Rep. Dan Miller

District 42
Allegheny County


Rep. Kyle Mullins

District 112
Lackawanna County


Sen. Katie J Muth

Co-Chair

District 44
Berks, Chester and Montgomery counties


Rep. Napoleon Nelson

District 154
Montgomery County


Rep. Jennifer M. O'Mara

District 165
Delaware County


Rep. Chris Pielli

District 156
Chester County


Rep. Nick Pisciottano

District 38
Allegheny County


Rep. Tarah Probst

District 189
Monroe and Pike counties


Rep. Christopher M. Rabb

District 200
Philadelphia County


Rep. Mark Rozzi

District 126
Berks County


Rep. Abigail Salisbury

District 34
Allegheny County


Rep. Steve Samuelson

District 135
Northampton County


Rep. Ben Sanchez

District 153
Montgomery County


Sen. Steve Santarsiero

District 10
Bucks County


Sen. Nikil Saval

District 1
Philadelphia County


Rep. Mike Schlossberg

District 132
Lehigh County


Sen. Judy L. Schwank

District 11
Bucks County


Rep. Peter G. Schweyer

District 134
Lehigh County


Rep. Greg Scott

District 54
Montgomery County


Rep. Melissa Shusterman

District 157
Chester County


Rep. Ismail Smith-Wade-El

District 49
Lancaster County


Rep. Jared G. Solomon

District 202
Philadelphia County


Sen. Sharif Street

District 3
Philadelphia County


Rep. Mike Sturla

District 96
Lancaster County


Rep. Paul Takac

District 82
Centre County


Rep. Arvind Venkat

District 30
Allegheny County


Rep. Joe Webster

District 150
Montgomery County


Sen. Anthony H. Williams

District 8
Delaware and Philadelphia counties


Sen. Lindsey M Williams

District 38
Allegheny County